05/25/2019
  • 7:50 am Bladen Recreation 5-7 Softball League: Suncats vs. Snowbirds
  • 7:33 am Bladen Recreation 5-7 Softball League: Diamond Divas vs. Sweet Heat
  • 7:09 am Bladen Recreation 11-12 Softball League: Thunder 14, Force 13
  • 6:48 am Pirates Are Elizabethtown DYB Coach-Pitch Runners-Up
  • 6:43 am Yankees Are Elizabethtown DYB Coach-Pitch Champs
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail

Bladenboro Primary School announces the honor roll for the third nine weeks grading period.

3rd Grade Superintendent’s List

Andrew Wren

3rd Grade “A” Honor Roll

Talon Bailey, Joshua Blackmon, Makenna Bryan, Nicholas Hilburn, ShaMoni McNair, Tylar Moretz,  Norman Ramos George, Ashley Shaw, Talon Storms, Chloe Walters

3rd Grade “A/B” Honor Roll  

Ashton, Bryan, Lucas Bryant, Venus Cortez Garcia, Chloe Courtney, Alayiah Cromartie, Natalie Galloway, Eric Hester, Cameron Heverly, MaKenzie Jackson, Laken Johnson, Corie Joyner, Jayson Labra, Harley McCabe, Amiya McCarty-Maxfield,  Georgianna McLean, Saira Ortiz Ramirez, Ryleigh Owens, Matthew Parker, Marilyn Sagastume, Rafael Santos, Aidan Thompson, Addison Wilcox, Carson White, Aniya Willis

4th Grade Superintendent’s List

Chase Bryan, Kimberly Dowless, Conner Sykes

4th Grade “A” Honor Roll

Ashley Baiza-Rivon, Blake Britt, Ryleigh Brothers, Brayden Bryan, Kelsey Davis,  Ashton Davis, Colin Elkins, Ashten Johnson, Aurora Oldfield, Brody Rhodes, Josey Pait, LeAnn Stanley

4th Grade “A/B” Honor Roll

Amairani Albarran, Hartleigh Britt, Natalie Britt, Peyton Burney, Cameron Byers, Shawnesty Deaver, Izela Del Valle-Serrano, Benjamin Diaz, Karlee Gause,   Jewel Gregg, Ester Guzman, Jamie Harvey, Lily Hester, DaShawn Leach, JaNya McKeithan, Jay’Shawn McKenzie, Lukas McLean, Mary Beth Pittman, Madison Powell, Emma Singletary,  Giovanna Spaulding, Brayden Steele, Trinity Steger, Joshua Strickland, Hailey Tittle, Armando Vazquez Ramirez, Colin Willoughby, Jada Wright

Share:
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail
bladenonline

RELATED ARTICLES