Press "Enter" to skip to content

East Bladen First Nine Weeks Honor Roll

9th Grade Honor Roll
The Superintendent’s List
Jacob Barber, Lataiya Daniels, Dawson Jessup

“A” Honor Roll
Ayanna Avery, Nicholas Lee Dove, Tyler Ezzell, Andrew Gill, Faith Johnson, Tyler Lloyd, Dylan Melvin, Blair Potter

“A/B” Honor Roll
Summer Ackiss, Ashley Aguilar, Tiara Allen, Josue Arteaga, Isavier Blake, Abigail Bright, Shar’Dajah Brown, Hannah DeVane, Jaquandra Faulk, Rachel Groves, Jarumy Herrera Vazquez, ShaHyra Hogan, Shaylene Jacobs, Reyna Juarez Mendez, Kenneth Kinlaw III, Hope Lewis, Autumn Lockamy, Savannah Ludlum, Shawn Marshall, Triston Mathis, Brayden McDowell, Dy’Asia McDowell, Tucker Norton, Bernard Robinson, Kaley Smith, Devon Stocks, Michael Wax, Kimberly White, Wu Xiangjie, Lauren Yankasky

10th Grade Honor Roll
The Superintendent’s List
Hannah Allison, Ross Johnson, Amari Mitchell, Tamara Moore, Carlos Murphy, Collins Pridgen, Hailey Rains, Emily Scott

“A” Honor Roll
Kasandra Arteaga Trejo, Destiny Baker, Gabe Barnes, Fernando Cabrera, Trinity Carroll, Deija Edwards, Angel Graham, Erin Groves, Anna Grace Long, Brittany Tatum, Kyle Tatum, Melina Wilkins

“A/B” Honor Roll
Leonor Almazo, John Dean Alsup, Albert Daniel Arteaga, Ruby Basilio, Jacob Bright, Kearieanna Eveon Bryant, Jennifer Carter, Yolanda Coston, Anaiya Cromartie, Kyle Culkin, Tyler Dingess, Bradley Earl, Willow Edge, Deinija Edwards, Justyna Gargala, Alex Gomes, Morgan Hodge, Brittany Johnson, Shamia Johsnon, Tapanga Kellihan, Marley Ketterer, Nikoletta King, Aaron Lyle Laforte, Essence Lewis, Michael McDuffie, Javonte McGilvary, Chris McKnight, Lexie Mendell, Jacqueline Mojarro-Luna, James Nance, Unique Purdie, Luis Sanchez, Jaquan Smith, Terrence Southern, Diamond Thomas, Josh Turkovich, Stephen Wilkerson

11th Grade Honor Roll
The Superintendent’s List
Bernita Brionna Brooks, Charlanna Coleman, Skylar Farrow, Djimon Faulkner, Ansel Grissett Jr., Jackson Hunt, Grace McDuffie

“A” Honor Roll
Rayvon Abby, Daniel Elkins, Paola Garcia, Sierra George, Miller Heustess, Jazmin Salgado Baza, Anthony Savoy, Abby Ward

“A/B” Honor Roll
Jackson Burney, Claire Campbell, Alex Coates, Kathryn Cole, Christiana Cromartie, Christopher Cromartie, Torrey Daniels, Labria Drayton, Kalisha Drye, Jerod Faulkner, Alex Felder, Robert Fletcher Jr., Alexis Graham, Tatiyuana Graham, Adonis Johnson, Joel Johnson, Diamond Jones, Dayshawn Kemp, Sabra Ludlum, Haleigh McClure, Shadia McKoy, Diana Najera, Diana Ortiz, Nikita Owens, Trizetta Pone, Ashia Robinson, Christopher Smith, Madison Smith, Lacey Suggs, Jeremiah Thomas, Aaliyah Thurman, Ariana Young

12th Grade Honor Roll
The Superintendent’s List
Lindsey Bockover, Precious Gill, Jake Mazur, Tavonda McElveen, Brandon Monroe, Abby Norris, Wayde Owen, Tyler Polk, Brandie Rhodie

“A” Honor Roll
Sherita Owens, Brooke Ross, Adreiona Smith, Diasha Smith, Briana Staton

“A/B” Honor Roll
Jack Alsept, Darius Ballard, Ryan Baxley, Anna Brewer, Foster Brooks, Tori Chestnutt, Faith Cromartie, Martha Gonzalez Velazquez, Monterro Graham, Sabrina Hatcher, Shawna Jackson, Elaine Kwiatkowski, Matthew Massengill, Malik McKoy, Ursula Perez Mendez, Geomae Peterson, Stephanie Putman, Nathan Sanders, Hannah Sessoms, Dominic Shipman, Scout Sinclair, Cedrick Stephens

Share:
Facebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmail
Mission News Theme by Compete Themes.