04/25/2019
  • 6:33 am Thoughts While Shaving for April 25
  • 11:43 pm Touchstone Energy Diamond Beach Softball Invitational: Whiteville 10, East Bladen 0
  • 11:25 pm Touchstone Energy Diamond Beach Softball Invitational: Northwest Guilford 14, East Bladen 3
  • 11:13 pm This Day in History for April 25
  • 11:04 pm Bladen Community College plans Arbor Day celebration Friday
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail
East Bladen High School

Ninth Grade Superintendent List

Ayanna Avery, Jacob Barber

Ninth Grade A Honor Roll

Josue Arteaga, Lataiya Daniels, Jaquandra Faulk, Rachel Groves, Shaylene Jacobs, Dawson Jessup, Hope Lewis, Tyler Lloyd, Dylan Melvin, Blair Potter, Kaley Smith, Alexis Young

Ninth Grade A/B Honor Roll

Ashley Aguilar, Abigail Bright, Shar’Dajah Brown, Rhett Burney, Hannah DeVane, Nicholas Dove, Tyler Ezzell, Jayme LeeAnn Frady, Juliana Gonzalez-Velasquez, Jarumy Herrera, Sadrah Jenkins, Faith Johnson, Savannah Ludlum, Dy’Asia McDowell, Tucker Norton, Clintell Owens, Bernard Robinson, Juan Venegas-Esteva, Tyler Watkins, Michael Wax, Kimberly White, Lauren Yankasky

Tenth Grade Superintendent List

Deinija Edwards, Ross Johnson, Hailey Rains, Emily Scott, Kyle Tatum

Tenth Grade A Honor Roll

Hannah Allison, Alex Gomes, Tapanga Kellihan, Tamara Moore, James Nance, Jasmin Ransom, Terrence Southern, Sierra Whitmore

Tenth Grade A/B Honor Roll

Leonor Almazo, John Dean Alsup, Kasandra Arteaga, Albert Arteaga, Gabe Barnes, Ruby Basilio, Anilisha Blanks, Kearieanna Bryant, Grey Caballero, Trinity Carroll, Jennifer Carter, Mary Collins, Bradley Earl, Willow Edge, Deija Edwards, Justyna Gargala, Erin Groves, Cassie Hill, Brittany Johnson, Shamia Johnson, Anna Grace Long, Cristian Marquez, Denice McDowell, Michael McDuffie, Joshua McKoy, Robert Meggs, Lexie Mendell, Erika Morales-Baza, Autumn Mote, Jennifer Munoz, Carlos Murphy, Collins Pridgen, Unique Purdie, Luis Sanchez, Gregory Smith, Brittany Tatum, Diamond Thomas, Melina Wilkins, Demetrius Wooten

Eleventh Grade Superintendent List

Claire Campbell, Kathryn Cole, Charlanna Coleman, Djimon Faulkner, Alex Felder, Miller Heustess, Jackson Hunt, Grace McDuffie, Camisha McKoy, Jada McKoy, Ashia Robinson, Lacey Suggs, Abby Ward

Eleventh Grade A Honor Roll

Sierra George, Tatiyuana Graham, Bianna O’Neal, Diana Ortiz, Madison Smith, Ariana Young

Eleventh Grade A/B Honor Roll

Kierstyn Beatty, Jackson Burney, Alex Coates, Daniel Elkins, Skylar Farrow, Robert Fletcher, Paola Garcia, Alexis Graham, Brianna Hamilton, Savannah Jernigan, Adonis Johnson, Dayshawn Kemp, Jabria Leach, Trevor Lloyd, Sabra Ludlum, Haleigh McClure, Shanae McKoy, Jacarius McMillian, Tyquan McMillian, Lauren Merritt, Diana Najera, Nikita Owens, Trizetta Pone, Dezdan Rhodie, Jeremiah Thomas, Zakiya Thompson, Aaliyah Thurman, Jiovana Vazquez,

 

Twelfth Grade Superintendent List

Lindsey Bockover, Tori Chestnutt, Allieyah Davis, Alexis Dawson, Martha Gonzalez, Morgan Higgins, Abby Norris, Dalia Sanchez, Hannah Sessoms

Twelfth Grade A Honor Roll

Caitlin Brown, Johnathan Savage, Adreiona Smith, Jazzmin Torres

Twelfth Grade A/B Honor Roll

Emma Artiaga, Ryan Baxley, Breanna Burch, Kaitlin Butcher, Maria Colorado, Joseph Corriveau, Jannie Culpepper, Janeeka Custis, Diamond Gamble, Sabrina Hatcher, Shawna Jackson, Brandon Jones, Elaine Kwiatkowski, Nydiah Lesane, Brittany Lewis, Tori MacDonald, Matthew Massengill, Jacob Mazur, Adrian Murchison, Wayde Owen, Sherita Owens, Geomae Peterson, Stephanie Putman, Aprentice Rogers, Briana Staton, Nathan Ventura, Aliyah Willis, Bobby Wright

Share on social media using short code: https://bladenonline.com/?p=13045

Share:
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail
bladenonline

RELATED ARTICLES