Press "Enter" to skip to content

Harrells Christian Academy – Headmaster’s List (All A’s) – 3rd nine week grading period

3 rd grade
Fisher Blanton, Kayleigh Bowen, Brooklyn Bryan, Chance Evans, Sophia Gnyp, Hayes Griffin, Avery Hall,
Ava Matthews, Breelyn Peed, Henry Pope, Landon Pusey, Scarlett Rose Robinson, Lilly Kate Rogers,
Brenlee Thornton, Anna Williams

4 th grade
Emma DuBose, Brantley Frederick, Addison Haney, Eve Bradlee Hardison, Miller Ludlum, Davis Rogers,
Luke Weeks,

5 th grade
Walker Clifton, Jack DuBose, Channing Jackson, Piper Nelson, Trey Owens, Will Owens, Kailey Pope,
Rivers Robinson, Noah Tanner

6 th grade
Trey Bryan, Collin Cole, Riley Dixon, Gracie Johnson, Jenna Lee, Lily Powell, Baines Raynor, Lexi Sawvel

7 th grade
Rebekah Bryan, Riley Cannon, Camryn Fussell, Hudson Griffin, Eli Hardison, Garrison Hill, Molly Hilton,
Daughtry Jackson, Jackson Lee, Linsey Peterson, McKenzie Peterson, Joesen Pope, Adrienne Squires,
Caiden Sutton, Grant Swanson

8 th grade
Evan Boussias, Elizabeth Greene, Connor Pope, Georgia Pope, Piper Moore, Leelee Votaw, Scarlett
Votaw, Michael Dale Williams

9 th grade
Jack Bowker, Amber Jones, Will Swanson

10 th grade
Kensley Blanchard, Reese Blue, Hannah Cole, Hayes Dixon, Anna Edwards, Ayden Fussell, James Fussell,
ViviAnn Johnson, Kendall Lanier, Isabella Rumbold, Forrester Spears, Matthew Thornton

11 th grade
Ann Holland Bell, Grice Bell, Lekea Boney, Katie Johnson, Hill Lanier, Haley Malpass, Rhylee Pope, Zaria
Washington, Savannah Wells

12 th grade
Mary Lila Blackburn, Stefani Boussias, Jeana Grace Bowker, Kimberly Chirinos, Will deAndrade, Caitlin
Edwards, Jackson Hall, Olivia Lanier, Jack Laslo, Zania Jones, Gracy Peterson, Colby Phaneuf, Skylar
Register, Aaron Smith

Harrells Christian Academy – Honor Roll (All A’s and B's) – 3rd nine week grading period

3 rd grade
Emma Blanchard, GaryAnna DeVane, Lily Kathryn Hobbs, Jackson Lassiter, Caroline Owens, Nash
Register, Graham Stewart, Morgan Sutton

4 th grade
Caleb Coats, Riley Maddox Falatovich, Scarlett Graham, Bella Jernigan, Caleb Kirven, Lainey Malpass,
Sammy Martin, Magdalene Parker, Dodge Pope, Kenton Willard

5 th grade
Laney Bell, Gracie Brice, Wilson Clifton, Windsor Farrior, Hutchens Glenn, Clara Glynn Hill, Brady
Marlowe, Denon Smith, Makayla Stallings, Haleigh Sotelo

6 th grade
Brock Arce, Cooper Barber, Gracie Barnes, Sarah Cain, Josiah Crumpler, Brayden Frederick, RayAnna
Ginn, Jake Gooden, Yoana Gore, Noah Johnson, Mary Willow Rumbold, Marleigh Sidbury, Landon Toler,
Kennedy Vinson, Ana Grayce Wells

7 th grade
Christina Barnhill, Lexi Bass, Jase Blanchard, Chloe Bowles, Ella Campbell, Regan Cannon, Jewell Carr,
Luis Funes, Savannah Grady, Olivia Matthews, Coley Sasser, Jaiden Stallings

8 th grade
Ruthie Andrews, Case Barber, Josh deAndrade, Alex Farrior, Tyler Johnson, Willa Grace Johnson, Ariel
Malpass, Benny Mercer, Taylor Grace Register, Brysen Smith, Savannah Tatum, Malik Wider

9 th grade
Reece Bass, Max DiLello, Leyton Ezzell, McKena Johnston, Maggianna Rivenbark, Connor Spell, Ethan
Spell, Meredith Tatum, Harley Wilson

10 th grade
Jack Barber, Caroline Barnhill, Harrison DeVane, Laura Catherine Glover, Kolby Jessup, Isaac Jimenez,
Devan Kennedy

11 th grade
Natalie Cline, Savannah Dixon, Sophie Dixon, Taylor Lucas, Henry Moore, Cara Rhodes, Colby
Stoppelbein, Noah Tart, Olivia Toler, O'Neika Williams

12 th grade
Joshua Barber, Cody Butler, John Litton Clark, Matt Darden, Annabeth Ellis, Caleb Lucas, Gray Peterson,
Mya Sloan

 

Related Article:

This Week at NCDOT: DMV, Ferry Step Up Measures Amid Coronavirus

Share:
Facebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmail
Mission News Theme by Compete Themes.