Headmaster’s List (All A’s) – 3rd nine week grading period
3rd grade
Gabriel Bowker, Emily Campbell, Holt Campbell, Hayes Clifton, Kendall Haney, Kendal Irving, Sarah-John Jackson, Emmie Marlowe, Savannah Matthews, Kennedy Merritt, Harrison Register, Marshall Rumbold, Kate Sawvel, Savannah Kate Stevens, Allie Tanner
4th grade
Fisher Blanton, Kayleigh Bowen, Brooklyn Bryan, Hannah Floyd , Sophia Gnyp, Avery Hall, Breelyn Peed, Henry Pope, Nash Register, Scarlett Rose Robinson, Lilly Kate Rogers, Anna Williams
5th grade
Sarah Gray Bryan, Caven Chambers, Caleb Coats, Emma DuBose, Riley Maddox Falatovich, Brantley Frederick, Addison Haney, Eve Bradlee Hardison, Blakely Herron, Taylor King, Miller Ludlum, Sammy Martin, Magdalene Parker, Davis Rogers, Trace Thompson, Luke Weeks, Kenton Willard
6th grade
Walker Clifton, Wilson Clifton, Jack DuBose, Windsor Farrior, Hutchens Glenn, Clara Glynn Hill, Channing Jackson, Rebecca Jackson, Ella Lynch, Brady Marlowe, Sam McKeithan, Piper Nelson, Trey Owens, Will Owens, Kailey Pope, Rivers Robinson, Noah Tanner
7th grade
Brock Arce, Collin Cole, Josiah Crumpler, Riley Dixon, Brayden Frederick, Jenna Lee, Ka’Niyuh Pegues, Lily Powell, Mary Willow Rumbold, Lexie Sawvel, Marleigh Sidbury
8th grade
Christina Barnhill, Lexi Bass, Jase Blanchard, Izzy Bradshaw, Rebekah Bryan, Ella Campbell, Regan Cannon, Riley Cannon, Camryn Fussell, Savannah Grady, Hudson Griffin, Eli Hardison, Garrison Hill, Molly Hilton, Daughtry Jackson, Colin King, Jackson Lee, Linsey Peterson, McKenzie Peterson, Joesen Pope, Coley Sasser, Caiden Sutton, Grant Swanson
9th grade
Evan Boussias, Brianna Carr, Josh deAndrade, Elizabeth Greene, Piper Moore, Georgia Pope, Rhodes Spears, Leelee Votaw, Michael Dale Williams
10th grade
Jack Bowker, McKena Johnston, Amber Jones, Lacie Rogers, Ethan Spell, Will Swanson, Meredith Tatum, Walker Ward
11th grade
Reese Blue, Harrison DeVane, Ayden Fussell, James Fussell, Laura Catherine Glover, Kolby Jessup, ViviAnn Johnson, Matthew Thornton
12th grade
Liam Bennett, Larson Cashwell, Nicole Dixon, Savannah Dixon, Katie Johnson, Lexi Kornegay, Hill Lanier, Taylor Lucas, Haley Malpass, Rhylee Pope, Jake Moore, Noah Tart, Zaria Washington, Savannah Wells, O’Neika Williams
Harrells Christian Academy – Honor Roll (All A’s and B’s) – 3rd nine week grading period
3rd grade
Kiyan Hemmingway, Joseph Mejia, Karter Raynor, Sophia Shearer, Henry Stevens
4th grade
GaryAnna DeVane, Chance Evans, Hayes Griffin, Kenzie Jackson, Ava Matthews, Caroline Owens, Landon Pusey, Morgan Sutton, Parker Thompson, Brenlee Thornton, Kate Walker
5th grade
Oakley Brice, Bella Jernigan, Caleb Kirven, Lainey Malpass, Drake Mobley, Dodge Pope
6th grade
Gracelyn Bowles, Gracie Brice, Jeremiah Davis, Elizabeth Edwards, Robert Johnson, Ella McKeithan, Makayla Stallings
7th grade
Cooper Barber, Gracie Barnes, Trey Bryan, Sarah Cain, Hannah Carr, Lailyn Carr, Lillian DeVane, Gracie Johnson, Noah Johnson, Baines Raynor, Landon Toler, Ana Grayce Wells
8th grade
Chloe Bowles, Cole Butler, Landon Coats, Logan Dixon, Holden Hudson, Olivia Matthews, Briana Melvin, J.J. Najera, Mabel Parker, Aaron Sessoms, Adrienne Squires, Dakota Stallings, Jaiden Stallings
9th grade
Case Barber, Alex Farrior, Edwin Gaspar, Samiir Gibbs, Anna Grace Johnson, Addie Long, Ariel Malpass, Benny Mercer, Connor Pope, Taylor Grace Register, Brysen Smith, Savannah Tatum, Scarlett Votaw
10th grade
Jacob Barnes, Max DiLello, Jakob Funes, Connor Spell, Nathan Tatum
11th grade
Jack Barber, Caroline Barnhill, Kensley Blanchard, Hannah Cole, Hayes Dixon, Anna Edwards, Sam Hope, Paige Johnson, Kendall Lanier, Jahiem Murphy, Isabella Rumbold, Ty Smoak, Albert Thornton
12th grade
Ann Holland Bell, Grice Bell, Tracey Boone, Lekea Boney, Camryn Brown-Leak , Zachary Butler, Sophie Dixon, Henry Moore, Cara Rhodes, Colby Stoppelbein, Olivia Toler