Contributed
Harrells Christian Academy – Headmaster’s List (All A’s) – 1st nine week grading period
3rd grade
Gabriel Bowker, Emily Campbell, Hayes Clifton, Kendall Haney, Camden Holloman, Sarah-John Jackson, Emmie Marlowe, Savannah Matthews, Kennedy Merritt, Karter Raynor, Marshall Rumbold, Kate Sawvel, Henry Stevens, Allie Tanner
4th grade
Fisher Blanton, Kayleigh Bowen, Brooklyn Bryan, Hayes Griffin, Avery Hall, Ava Matthews, Breelyn Peed, Henry Pope, Nash Register, Scarlett Rose Robinson, Lilly Kate Rogers, Brenlee Thornton, Anna Williams
5th grade
Caven Chambers, Emma DuBose, Riley Maddox Falatovich, Brantley Frederick, Addison Haney, Eve Bradlee Hardison, Blakely Herron, Miller Ludlum, Sammy Martin, Magdalene Parker, Davis Rogers, Luke Weeks, Kenton Willard
6th grade
Walker Clifton, Wilson Clifton, Jack DuBose, Windsor Farrior, Hutchens Glenn, Clara Glynn Hill, Channing Jackson, Rebecca Jackson, Brady Marlowe, Piper Nelson, Trey Owens, Will Owens, Kailey Pope, Rivers Robinson, Noah Tanner
7th grade
Trey Bryan, Hannah Carr, Lailyn Carr, Collin Cole, Josiah Crumpler Lillian DeVane, Riley Dixon, Brayden Frederick, Grayson Gatton, Gracie Johnson, Jenna Lee, Niyuh Pegues, Lily Powell, Baines Raynor, Mary Willow Rumbold, Lexi Sawvel, Marleigh Sidbury, Landon Toler, Ana Grayce Wells
8th grade
Christina Barnhill, Izzy Bradshaw, Rebekah Bryan, Riley Cannon, Camryn Fussell, Savannah Grady, Hudson Griffin, Eli Hardison, Garrison Hill, Molly Hilton, Daughtry Jackson, Colin King, Jackson Lee, Mabel Parker, Linsey Peterson, McKenzie Peterson, Joesen Pope, Jaiden Stallings, Grant Swanson
9th grade
Brianna Carr, Josh deAndrade, Addie Long, Piper Moore, Connor Pope, Georgia Pope, Leelee Votaw, Scarlett Votaw, Michael Dale Williams
10th grade
Jakob Funes, Amber Jones, Maggianna Rivenbark, Connor Spell, Will Swanson, Nathan Tatum, Walker Ward, Emma Wells
11th grade
Ny’Kee Arrington, Kensley Blanchard, Reese Blue, Harrison DeVane, Hayes Dixon, Anna Edwards, Ayden Fussell, James Fussell, Devin Gardner, Trent Jackson, Kendall Lanier, Isabella Rumbold, Matthew Thornton
12th grade
Ann Holland Bell, Liam Bennett, Lekea Boney, Tracey Boone, Zachary Butler, Victoria Davis, Sophie Dixon, Katie Johnson, Taylor Lucas, Haley Malpass, Rhylee Pope, Jake Moore, Colby Stoppelbein, Noah Tart, Olivia Toler, Zaria Washington, Savannah Wells, O’Neika Williams
Harrells Christian Academy – Honor Roll (All A’s and B’s) – 1st nine week grading period
3rd grade
Holt Campbell, Kiyan Hemmingway, Kendal Irving, Joseph Mejia, Harrison Register, Sophia Shearer, Savannah Kate Stevens
4th grade
J.C. Carr, GaryAnna DeVane, Chance Evans, Hannah Floyd, Sophia Gnyp, Lily Kathryn Hobbs, Kenzie Jackson, Jackson Lassiter, Caroline Owens, Landon Pusey, Morgan Sutton, Kate Walker
5th grade
Bailey Bowles, Caleb Coats, Bella Jernigan, Taylor King, Caleb Kirven, Lainey Malpass, Drake Mobley, Dodge Pope
6th grade
Gracelyn Bowles, Gracie Brice, Elizabeth Edwards, Robert Johnson, Ella Lynch, Ella McKeithan, Sam McKeithan, Haleigh Sotelo
7th grade
Brock Arce, Cooper Barber, Gracie Barnes, Sarah Cain, RayAnna Ginn, Noah Johnson, Kenzie Malpass
8th grade
Lexi Bass, Jase Blanchard, Chloe Bowles, Cole Butler, Ella Campbell, Regan Cannon, Gabe Cashwell, Landon Coats, Lauren Dixon, Logan Dixon, Holden Hudson, Olivia Matthews, Briana Melvin, Will Morgan, Hakeem Murphy, J.J. Najera, Coley Sasser, Aaron Sessoms, Adrienne Squires, Caiden Sutton, Katie Whitman
9th grade
Ruthie Andrews, Evan Boussias, Alex Farrior, Samiir Gibbs, Elizabeth Greene, Ariel Malpass, Benny Mercer, Taylor Grace Register, Brysen Smith, Rhodes Spears, Savannah Tatum
10th grade
Jacob Barnes, Reece Bass, Jack Bowker, Leyton Ezzell, Tessa Hewett, Tadan Ivey, Ethan Spell, Meredith Tatum, Ty Mathis
11th grade
Tyrone Barbee, Caroline Barnhill, Charlize Bryan, James Cavenaugh, Hannah Cole, Sam Hope, Isaac Jimenez, Paige Johnson, ViviAnn Johnson, Kolby Jessup, Ty Smoak
12th grade
Grice Bell, Natalie Cline, Savannah Dixon, Lexi Kornegay, Henry Moore, Cara Rhodes, Issac Underwood